Regionais

Regional Timon 05/03

Barão de Grajaú
Buriti
Buriti Bravo
Caxias
(Aldeias Altas, São João do Sóter)
Codó
Coelho Neto (Afonso Cunha, Duque Bacelar)
Colinas (Jatobá)
Coroatá (Peritoró)
Dom Pedro (Gonçalves Dias)
Esperantinópolis (São Raimundo do Doca Bezerra, São Roberto)
Governador Eugênio Barros (Graça Aranha, Senador Alexandre Costa)
Igarapé Grande (Bernardo do Mearim)
Joselândia
Lago da Pedra (Lago do Junco, Lago dos Rodrigues, Lagoa Grande do Maranhão)
Matões
Mirador
Olho d’Água das Cunhãs
Paraibano

Parnarama
Passagem Franca (Lagoa do Mato)
Pastos Bons (Nova Iorque)
Paulo Ramos (Marajá do Sena)
Pedreiras (Lima Campos, Trizidela do Vale)
Poção de Pedras
Presidente Dutra
(São José dos Basílios)
Santo Antônio dos Lopes (Capinzal do Norte, Governador Archer)
São Domingos do Maranhão (Fortuna, Governador Luiz Rocha)
São Francisco do Maranhão
São João dos Patos
(Sucupira do Riachão)
São Luís Gonzaga do Maranhão
Sucupira do Norte
Timbiras

Timon
Tuntum (Santa Filomena do Maranhão)
Vitorino Freire (Altamira do Maranhão, Brejo de Areia).

Regional Pinheiro 19/03

Arari
Bacuri (Apicum-Açu)
Bequimão (Peri-Mirim)
Bom Jardim (São João do Carú)
Cândido Mendes (Godofredo Viana)
Carutapera (Luís Domingues)
Cedral (Porto Rico do Maranhão)
Cururupu (Serrano do Maranhão)
Governador Nunes Freire (Centro do Guilherme, Maranhãozinho)
Guimarães
Maracaçumé (Amapá do Maranhão, Boa Vista do Gurupi, Centro Novo do Maranhão, Junco do Maranhão)
Matinha
Mirinzal (Central do Maranhão)
Monção (Igarapé do Meio)
Olinda Nova do Maranhão
Penalva

Pindaré-Mirim (Tufilândia)
Pinheiro (Pedro do Rosário, Presidente Sarney)
Pio XII (Satubinha)
Santa Helena (Turilândia)
Santa Inês (Bela Vista do Maranhão)
Santa Luzia (Alto Alegre do Pindaré)
Santa Luzia do Paruá (Nova Olinda do Maranhão, Presidente Médici)
São Bento (Bacurituba, Palmeirândia)
São João Batista
São Vicente Ferrer
(Cajapió)
Turiaçu
Viana (Cajari)
Vitória do Mearim
Zé Doca
(Araguanã, Governador Newton Bello).

Regional Imperatriz 26/03

Açailândia (Cidelândia, São Francisco do Brejão)
Alto Parnaíba
Amarante do Maranhão
Arame

Balsas (Fortaleza dos Nogueiras, Nova Colinas)
Barra do Corda (Fernando Falcão, Jenipapo dos Vieiras)
Buriticupu (Bom Jesus das Selvas)
Carolina
Estreito
(São Pedro dos Crentes)
Grajaú (Formosa da Serra Negra, Itaipava do Grajaú
Imperatriz (Davinópolis, Governador Edison Lobão, Vila Nova dos Martírios)
Itinga do Maranhão
João Lisboa
Loreto
(São Félix de Balsas)
Montes Altos (Sítio Novo, Ribamar Fiquene)
Porto Franco (Campestre do Maranhão, Lajeado Novo, São João do Paraíso)
Riachão (Feira Nova do Maranhão)
São Domingos do Azeitão (Benedito Leite)
São Pedro da Água Branca
São Raimundo das Mangabeiras
(Sambaíba)
Senador La Rocque (Buritirana)
Tasso Fragoso.

Regional São Luís 02/04

Alcântara
Anajatuba
Araioses (Água Doce do Maranhão)
Bacabal (Bom Lugar, Conceição do Lago-Açu, Lago Verde)
Barreirinhas
Brejo
(Anapurus)
Cantanhede (Matões do Norte, Pirapemas)
Chapadinha (Mata Roma)
Humberto de Campos (Primeira Cruz, Santo Amaro do Maranhão)
Icatu (Axixá)
Itapecuru Mirim (Miranda do Norte)
Magalhães de Almeida
Morros
(Cachoeira Grande, Presidente Juscelino)
Paço do Lumiar
Raposa

Rosário (Bacabeira)
Santa Quitéria do Maranhão (Milagres do Maranhão)
Santa Rita
São Bernardo
(Santana do Maranhão)
São José de Ribamar
São Luís
São Mateus do Maranhão
(Alto Alegre do Maranhão)
Tutóia (Paulino Neves)
Urbano Santos (Belágua, São Benedito do Rio Preto)
Vargem Grande (Nina Rodrigues, Presidente Vargas).